2,995
edits
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 2]]||June 11th-12th, 2016||9th||3rd||Mew2King | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 2]]||June 11th-12th, 2016||9th||3rd||Mew2King | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016|| | |[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Laudandus}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[WTFox 2]]||July 1st-3rd, 2016||13th||5th||{{Sm|Duck}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits