5,620
edits
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rubicon-10-ft-s2j-vs-laudandas/brackets/13119/35112/118067 Rubicon 10]||May 21st, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vro}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/rubicon-10-ft-s2j-vs-laudandas/brackets/13119/35112/118067 Rubicon 10]||May 21st, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vro}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 2]]||June 11th-12th, 2016||9th||1st||Shroomed | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits