1,916
edits
(Nyanko went solo Sheik at Umebura 23) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 22]]||April 24th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Umebura 22]]||April 24th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 23]]||May 21st, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits