2,995
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/vindication-series-results-ontario-ca-5-11-13.336349/ Vindication]||May 11th, 2013||4th||2nd||Mango | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vindication-series-results-ontario-ca-5-11-13.336349/ Vindication]||May 11th, 2013||4th||2nd||Mango | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||13th||—||— | |[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- |
edits