Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
→{{forwiiu}}
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sky's Smash 4 Invitational]]||November 20th-22nd, 2014||5th||—||— | |[[Sky's Smash 4 Invitational]]||November 20th-22nd, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[hhttp://challonge.com/rebirth1v1 Rebirth]||January 24th, 2015||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Ori}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||25th||13th||{{Sm|Xatic}} | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||25th||13th||{{Sm|Xatic}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/rebirthII_1v1 Rebirth II]||March 7th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shuffle VII]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||2nd||1st||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/j0e8yip7 E2C 15]||June 20th, 2015||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Ori}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://http://e2c.challonge.com/y5e7bqi7 E2C 16]||July 11th, 2015||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://http://e2c.challonge.com/E2C17Sm4shFinals E2C 17]||August 15th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/RV_Finals Rebirth V]||September 19th, 2015||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Stewy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://http://e2c.challonge.com/E2C18Top32 E2C 18]||September 26th, 2015||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Ksev}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||17th||9th||{{Sm|Ally}} | |[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||17th||9th||{{Sm|Ally}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/27m2qmo E2C 19]||October 24th, 2015||2nd||1st||{{Sm|ZeRo}} | |[http://e2c.challonge.com/27m2qmo E2C 19]||October 24th, 2015||2nd||1st||{{Sm|ZeRo}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rebirth-vi/brackets/10860/3403/10920 Rebirth VI]||November 11th, 2015||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Ksev}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Stewy}} | |[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Stewy}} |