2,995
edits
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO East]]||May 25th-27th, 2007||3rd||—||— | |[[EVO East]]||May 25th-27th, 2007||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pound 2]]||June 16th-17th, 2007||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[MELEE-FC Diamond]]||July 12th-14th, 2007||57th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||13th||13th||{{Sm|Vidjogamer}} | |[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||13th||13th||{{Sm|Vidjogamer}} |
edits