30
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Yoyo|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Yoyo|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|} | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Beach|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|tm|USA}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Juggleguy|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Hellsing|USA}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
===''[[Melee]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Melee]]'' doubles=== |
edits