20,573
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||65th||9th| | |[[Winter Game Fest VI]]||January 22nd-23rd, 2011||?||5th||{{Sm|Shroomed}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||65th||9th||Shroomed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||13th||Shroomed | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||13th||Shroomed | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kings of Cali]]||November 10th, 2012||?||9th||{{Sm|MacD}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||—||17th||{{Sm|KirbyKaze}} | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||—||17th||{{Sm|KirbyKaze}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[I'm Not Yelling!]]||April 11th-12th, 2015||17th||7th||HomeMadeWaffles | |[[I'm Not Yelling!]]||April 11th-12th, 2015||17th||7th||HomeMadeWaffles | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Nebulous 3]]||April 25th-26th, 2015||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Press Start]]||May 9th-10th, 2015||—||4th||{{sm|SFAT}} | |[[Press Start]]||May 9th-10th, 2015||—||4th||{{sm|SFAT}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HTC Throwdown]]||September 19th, 2015||25th||9th||Shroomed | |[[HTC Throwdown]]||September 19th, 2015||25th||9th||Shroomed | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||?||3rd||Shroomed | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northern California smashers]] | [[Category:Northern California smashers]] |