58
edits
(→Gameplay videos: not on there) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maine Competitive Gaming Monthly 6]]||November 7th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[[Maine Competitive Gaming Monthly 6]]||November 7th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Maine Competitive Gaming Monthly 7]]||January 30th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits