56
edits
(New Page: {{Smasher Infobox | name = C3PO | image = - | mainssbb = Diddy Kong | mainssbm = Falco | mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | 2ndmainssb4 = Cloud | otherssb4 =...) |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-at-ooowee-games-10-03-2015-ssb4.9136/event?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||October 3rd, 2015||1st||N/A|| | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-at-ooowee-games-10-03-2015-ssb4.9136/event?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||October 3rd, 2015||1st||N/A|| | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-at-ooowee-games-10-09-2015-ssb4-singles.9301/event?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||October 9th, 2015||1st||N/A|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/brotherly-love-6-sm4sh-singles.9406/event?id=8 Brotherly Love #6 (Regional)]||October 10th, 2015||3rd||N/A|| | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/brotherly-love-6-sm4sh-singles.9406/event?id=8 Brotherly Love #6 (Regional)]||October 10th, 2015||3rd||N/A|| | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-at-ooowee-games-10-16-2015-ssb4-singles.9487/event?id=8 Smash @ OooWee]||October 16th, 2015||1st||N/A|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/get-a-grip-10-17-2015-ssb4-singles.9476/event?id=8 Get A Grip - $100 Pot Bonus]||October 17th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|Ninja}} | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/get-a-grip-10-17-2015-ssb4-singles.9476/event?id=8 Get A Grip - $100 Pot Bonus]||October 17th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|Ninja}} |
edits