8
edits
Serpent King (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SmashCapps (talk | contribs) m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||25th||13th||{{Sm|Xatic}} | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||25th||13th||{{Sm|Xatic}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||17th||13th||{{Sm|Ally}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits