2,973
edits
(→Brawl) |
(→Brawl) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||25th||13th||{{Sm|Chibo}} | |[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||25th||13th||{{Sm|Chibo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||—||49th||{{sm|Ebo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||33rd||65th||{{Sm|Kingtoon}} | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||33rd||65th||{{Sm|Kingtoon}} |
edits