Smasher:SS: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||33rd||9th||{{Sm|MJG}} | |[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||33rd||9th||{{Sm|MJG}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/ibpsmash4top16 iBuyPower]||November 14, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||