856
edits
(→Milestones: Added as many NTSC milestones as I could) |
(→Milestones: added 3) |
||
Line 972: | Line 972: | ||
| Unlocked the Random Stage Switch option! Find it by selecting Smash, then Rules. | | Unlocked the Random Stage Switch option! Find it by selecting Smash, then Rules. | ||
| Awarded when all [[#Unlockable stages|stages]] are unlocked | | Awarded when all [[#Unlockable stages|stages]] are unlocked | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Unlocked the [[Pirate Ship]] stage! Behold, the Great Sea! | |||
| See [[#Unlockable stages]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Unlocked the [[Smashville]] stage! Ooo, maybe [[K.K. Slider]] will show up? | | Unlocked the [[Smashville]] stage! Ooo, maybe [[K.K. Slider]] will show up? | ||
| Unlocked the [[Smashville]] stage! You might even get to see [[K.K. Slider]] performing live! | | Unlocked the [[Smashville]] stage! You might even get to see [[K.K. Slider]] performing live! | ||
| See [[#Unlockable stages]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Unlocked the [[Super Mario Maker]] stage! Never the same stage twice! | |||
| See [[#Unlockable stages]] | | See [[#Unlockable stages]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 988: | Line 996: | ||
| Won [[100-Man Smash]] for the first time! | | Won [[100-Man Smash]] for the first time! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Won a [[tourney]] for the first time! | |||
| <!-- does winning a regular tourney unlock this? --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits