Smasher:Cactuar: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||17th||9th||Zhu | |[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||17th||9th||Zhu | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash the Record 2015]]||October 23rd-25th, 2015||9th|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||