8,818
edits
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Falcon Kick#Customization|Lightning Kick]] | ||
|rowspan=5|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=5|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Electroshock Arm]] | |[[Electroshock Arm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Electrocut Arm | |[[Electroshock Arm#Customization|Electrocut Arm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quickshock Arm | |[[Electroshock Arm#Customization|Quickshock Arm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Donkey Kong]] | |[[Donkey Kong]] | ||
| | |[[Giant Punch#Customization|Lightning Punch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Dr. Mario]] | |rowspan=2|[[Dr. Mario]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Super Sheet#Customization|Shocking Sheet]] | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Blaster (Falco)#Customization|Explosive Blaster]] | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Blaster (Falco)#Customization|Burst Blaster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[Fox McCloud|Fox]] | |rowspan=3|[[Fox McCloud|Fox]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Blaster (Fox)#Customization|Charge Blaster]] | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Fox Illusion#Customization|Wolf Flash]] (sweetspotted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[Ganondorf]] | |rowspan=3|[[Ganondorf]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Gordo Throw#Customization|Zigzag Gordo]] | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Link]] | |[[Link]] | ||
| | |[[Spin Attack#Customization|Shocking Spin Attack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=11|[[Lucas]] | |rowspan=11|[[Lucas]] | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lucina]] | |[[Lucina]] | ||
| | |[[Counter#Customization|Iai Counter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario]] | |[[Mario]] | ||
| | |[[Cape#Customization|Shocking Cape]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marth]] | |[[Marth]] | ||
|Iai Counter | |[[Counter#Customization|Iai Counter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Mega Man]] | |rowspan=2|[[Mega Man]] | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|Back aerial | |Back aerial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[PK Flash#Customization|Rising PK Flash]] | ||
|rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[PK Thunder#Customization|Lasting PK Thunder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[PK Thunder#Customization|Rolling PK Thunder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[PSI Magnet#Customization|Forward PSI Magnet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olimar]] | |rowspan=2|[[Olimar]] | ||
|All Pikmin-based attacks with a Yellow Pikmin (all smashes, all [[aerial attack]]s except for neutral aerial, [[pummel]], all [[throw]]s, [[Pikmin Throw]] | |All Pikmin-based attacks with a Yellow Pikmin (all smashes, all [[aerial attack]]s except for neutral aerial, [[pummel]], all [[throw]]s, [[Pikmin Throw]] and customs) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pikmin Chain]] (Yellow Pikmin) | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=8|{{SSBM|Pichu}} | |rowspan=8|{{SSBM|Pichu}} | ||
Line 254: | Line 257: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunder Wave | |[[Thunder Jolt#Customization|Thunder Wave]] | ||
|rowspan=7|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=7|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunder Shock | |[[Thunder Jolt#Customization|Thunder Shock]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Skull Bash#Customization|Shocking Skull Bash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Quick Attack#Customization|Meteor Quick Attack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quick Feet | |[[Quick Attack#Customization|Quick Feet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunder | |[[Thunder (Pokémon)#Customization|Thunder Burst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Thunder (Pokémon)#Customization|Distant Thunder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|[[R.O.B.]] | |rowspan=3|[[R.O.B.]] | ||
Line 286: | Line 289: | ||
|{{b|Thunder|Robin}} | |{{b|Thunder|Robin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunder | |[[Thunder (Robin)#Customization|Thunder+]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Thunder (Robin)#Customization|Speed Thunder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=9|[[Samus]] | |rowspan=9|[[Samus]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 308: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Charge Shot#Customization|Dense Charge Shot]] | ||
|rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Charge Shot#Customization|Melee Charge Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Screw Rush | |[[Screw Attack#Customization|Screw Rush]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Screw Attack#Customization|Apex Screw Attack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sheik]] | |[[Sheik]] |
edits