13,185
edits
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Sundays 30]]||December 21st, 2014||7th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Sundays 30]]||December 21st, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||25th||33rd||{{Sm|ROFL}} | |||
|} | |} | ||