13,185
edits
Furby Cheat (talk | contribs) m (→Melee) |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paragon 2015]]||January 17th-18th, 2015||9th||5th||Harriettheguy | |[[Paragon 2015]]||January 17th-18th, 2015||9th||5th||Harriettheguy | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||17th||13th||Plup | |||
|} | |} | ||