Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 2ndotherssbb = | | 2ndotherssbb = | ||
| mainssbm = Dr. Mario | | mainssbm = Dr. Mario | ||
| mainpm = Mario | |||
| crew = Leap of Faith | | crew = Leap of Faith | ||
| former crews = | | former crews = | ||
Line 32: | Line 33: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||1/17-19/2014||13th|| || | |[[Apex 2014]]||1/17-19/2014||13th|| || | ||
|} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| [http://smashboards.com/threads/phoenix-saga-part-6.343411/ Phoenix Saga: Part 6]||Dec 07, 2013||13th||13th||{{Sm|Xatic}} | |||
|} | |} | ||