236
edits
King KirbyD (talk | contribs) m (→Mario series) |
|||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107.5.57.137||Rainbow Road||Super Mario Kart||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vtz-40AjwOM&feature=related Original + Final Lap]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EECK7gRyPM8 Epic Remix] | |107.5.57.137||Rainbow Road||Super Mario Kart||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vtz-40AjwOM&feature=related Original + Final Lap]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EECK7gRyPM8 Epic Remix] | ||
|- | |||
|King KirbyD||Gusty Garden Galaxy||Super Mario Galaxy|| | |||
|- | |||
|King KirbyD||Good Egg Galaxy||Super Mario Galaxy|| | |||
|- | |||
|King KirbyD||Mario Circuit||Mario Kart: Double Dash!!|| | |||
|- | |||
|King KirbyD||Moonview Highway||Mario Kart Wii!|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits