6,447
edits
(Green Greens, Zoness, Waka's Fate, Bolero of Fire, Forest Temple) |
(→Mario series: Varsity Ranks 4 & 3 (Mario Tennis:Power Tour/Mario Power Tennis GBA), Underwater Exploration) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Miles of SmashWiki||Topman's Tower||Super Mario Galaxy 2||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xAC35URDzSg Original] | |Miles of SmashWiki||Topman's Tower||Super Mario Galaxy 2||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xAC35URDzSg Original] | ||
|- | |||
|ToastUltimatum||Varsity Ranks 4 & 3||Mario Tennis: Power Tour/Mario Power Tennis GBA||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=De7XQYyeT68] | |||
|- | |||
|ToastUltimatum||Underwater Exploration||Super Mario Sunshine||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s_Z71tcVVVg] | |||
|} | |} | ||