33,597
edits
(Forgot to include this) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||17th / 287||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||17th / 287||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||33rd / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits