33,224
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||3rd / 60||4th / 14||{{Sm|Zassio}} | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||3rd / 60||4th / 14||{{Sm|Zassio}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 5|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||7th / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits