33,764
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Kurikinton | | name = Kurikinton | ||
| alias | | alias = くりこもち | ||
| alias3 = Kurikomochi | |||
| alias2 = かえる | | alias2 = かえる | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Peach | | mainssbu = Peach | ||
|2ndmainssbu = Isabelle | |2ndmainssbu = Isabelle | ||
| location = Japan | | location = Japan | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Kurikinton''' (くりこもち) is a {{SSBU|Peach}} and {{SSBU|Isabelle}} player in ''[[Ultimate]]'' and has defeated players like {{Sm| | '''Kurikinton''' (くりこもち), or '''Kurikomochi''', is a {{SSBU|Peach}} and {{SSBU|Isabelle}} player in ''[[Ultimate]]'' and has defeated players like {{Sm|Tamopio}}, {{Sm|Emustar}}, {{Sm|KR}}, {{Sm|Yagami}}, {{Sm|momon|p=Japan}}, {{Sm|Ganora}}, {{Sm|GEAR}}, and {{Sm|Gu-ri}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[https://twitter.com/ssbspResults/status/1335507597068103682 Toki Suma 3]||December 6th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://twitter.com/ssbspResults/status/1335507597068103682 Toki Suma 3]||December 6th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 3|g=SSBU}}||March 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/tokisma4 Toki Suma 4]||March 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/tokisma4 Toki Suma 4]||March 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 13}}||April 12th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 13|g=SSBU}}||April 12th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/e3x3e3q6 Nyosuma 4]||April 17th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/e3x3e3q6 Nyosuma 4]||April 17th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 14}}||August 7th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 14|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCTZS Cup}}||August 8th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCTZS Cup|g=SSBU}}||August 8th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 5|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11}}||January 22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 9|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 14|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||49th / 210||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||17th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||97th / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 3rd|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||5th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 18|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||5th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||97th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||49th / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/1day-7-1/event/1day/brackets/1598420/2391723 Sumadei 1day Tournament #7]||March 24th, 2024||7th / 38||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||7th / 151||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|grow_1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||4th / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/42865/ Smashmate profile] | *[https://smashmate.net/user/42865/ Smashmate profile] | ||
*[https://twitter.com/kurikinton0905 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/kurikomochi0905 Twitter account] | ||
*[https://twitter.com/kurikinton0905 Old Twitter account] | |||
[[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Peach | [[Category:Peach players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Isabelle | [[Category:Isabelle players (SSBU)]] |
edits