33,938
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu taisenkai|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||2nd / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu taisenkai|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||2nd / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/krmClosers | |[https://challonge.com/krmClosers KyoRyuMon Closers]||March 8th, 2024||9th / 32||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|grow_1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||3rd / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits