33,152
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Young Link | | mainssbu = Young Link | ||
| otherssbu = Cloud | |||
| mainssb4 = Link | | mainssb4 = Link | ||
| sponsor = Basara Gaming | | sponsor = Basara Gaming | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Tohoku Power Rankings]]: 12th | | rankingssbu = [[Tohoku Power Rankings]]: 12th | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 7}}||March 10th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 7|g=SSB4}}||March 10th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tohoku University Festival 2019}}||November 2nd-3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tohoku University Festival 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd-3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 11}}||November 9th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 11|g=SSBU}}||November 9th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/fr/obsmOSTm3 おばすまOSTmini#2(本選)]||July 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/fr/obsmOSTm3 おばすまOSTmini#2(本選)]||July 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Obasuma OST 2}}||August 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Obasuma OST 2|g=SSBU}}||August 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/obsm0908 おばんdeすまっしゅ#Re:(本選) ]||September 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/obsm0908 おばんdeすまっしゅ#Re:(本選) ]||September 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Obasuma OST 3}}||September 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Obasuma OST 3|g=SSBU}}||September 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/fr/sono1GP_01 Sono 1 GP]||November 4th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/fr/sono1GP_01 Sono 1 GP]||November 4th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[https://tonamel.com/competition/Cw6ui/tournament Obasuma OST 5]||November 29th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://tonamel.com/competition/Cw6ui/tournament Obasuma OST 5]||November 29th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 13}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 13|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/obsmOST6 Obasuma OST 6]||January 23rd, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/obsmOST6 Obasuma OST 6]||January 23rd, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/obsmOST7_2 Obasuma OST 7]||February 27th, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/obsmOST7_2 Obasuma OST 7]||February 27th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Obasma OST 11}}||November 27th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Obasma OST 11|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wagura 2}}||June 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wagura 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 5}}||September 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tonsuma 5|g=SSBU}}||September 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 5.5}}||October 29th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tonsuma 5.5|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 6}}||December 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tonsuma 6|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 7|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tougeki|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||5th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 9|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 10|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||17th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||25th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||513th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 86: | ||
[[Category:Tōhoku smashers]] | [[Category:Tōhoku smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Young Link | [[Category:Young Link players (SSBU)]] |
edits