33,581
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||769th / | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits