36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||257th / 307||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||257th / 307||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||97th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3.5|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2024||33rd / 76||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||49th / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||769th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits