36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||129th / 263||—||&mdash | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||129th / 263||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma5 inusuma 5]||March 10th, 2024||17th / 32||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||49th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||49th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||65th / 151||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||257th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||97th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3.5|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2024||33rd / 76||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||49th / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||769th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits