33,102
edits
m (→External links) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|otherssbu = Byleth | |otherssbu = Byleth | ||
|mainssb4 = Robin | |mainssb4 = Robin | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 93rd | |rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 93rd | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura S.A.T.}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura S.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Rikabura 6|g=SSB4}}||October 30th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura | |{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier|g=SSB4}}||February 4th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Rikabura 7|g=SSB4}}||March 26th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura | |{{Trn|Umebura 29|g=SSB4}}||October 28th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 30|g=SSB4}}||November 18th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|TSC 6|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura | |{{Trn|Umebura T.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||December 23rd-24th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018|g=SSB4}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||February 3rd, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 9|g=SSB4}}||March 18th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 9|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 14|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 15|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shintenchi 1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup|g=SSBU}}||May 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 17|g=SSBU}}||June 13th-15th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 10|g=SSBU}}||August 10th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 18|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 2|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 11|g=SSBU}}||November 9th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|POP-OFF|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 3|g=SSBU}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shintenchi 2|g=SSBU}}||December 1st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC | |{{Trn|TSC 12|g=SSBU}}||February 9th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra | |{{Trn|Kurobra 20|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 21|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra | |{{Trn|Kurobra 22|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 23|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 24|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 25|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra | |{{Trn|Kurobra 26|g=SSBU}}||November 20th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 27|g=SSBU}}||December 25th, 2021||31st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 29|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 30|g=SSBU}}||July 17th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Wave 3|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 35|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||385th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra | |{{Trn|Kurobra 38|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2023||17th / 58||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||33rd / 158||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||129th / 2,030||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 156: | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Robin | [[Category:Robin players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Robin players (SSBU)]] |
edits