33,351
edits
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Wonf's old tournament data from The Arena 2015 and Thunderstruck 2018.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Ace 19|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2023||17th / 84||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seismic Break|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seismic Break|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||7th / 161||7th / 30||{{Sm|Addy}} | |{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||7th / 161||7th / 30||{{Sm|Addy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pentakill|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||49th / 347||—||— | |{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||49th / 347||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rey del Agua|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2023||7th / 95||—||— | |{{Trn|Rey del Agua|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2023||7th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 19|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2023||9th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xcution Summit II|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||13th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Xcution Summit II|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||13th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Psycho Contest II|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||9th / 101||—||— | |{{Trn|Psycho Contest II|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||9th / 101||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Barrel Club 2: Nadie habla del club|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||2nd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||25th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||25th / 128||—||— |
edits