33,445
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seismic Break|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Seismic Break|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hidden Mechanic 6|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||1st / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Laguna Championship 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||3rd / 109||5th / 28||{{Sm|Mustaine}} | |{{Trn|Laguna Championship 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||3rd / 109||5th / 28||{{Sm|Mustaine}} |
edits