33,446
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Masterclass 2|g=SSBU}}||December 10th-11th, 2022||9th||13th||{{Sm|Dyl}} | |{{Trn|Smash Masterclass 2|g=SSBU}}||December 10th-11th, 2022||9th||13th||{{Sm|Dyl}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL CHRISTMAS 2022.07|g=SSBU}}||December 16th-17th, 2022||13th / 184||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|La Castanha|g=SSBU}}||January 21st-22nd, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|La Castanha|g=SSBU}}||January 21st-22nd, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||25th||17th||{{Sm|Master}} | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||25th||17th||{{Sm|Master}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MONKEY SUPREMACY 9|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2023||2nd / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02|g=SSBU}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02|g=SSBU}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
Line 122: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||—||— | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Play Sorbonne U Festival 2|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||17th / 251||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||33rd / 1,013||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||33rd / 1,013||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Le Parthenon 2|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||4th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||65th / 840||—||— | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||65th / 840||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|La Castanha 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||7th / 160||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 503||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nouvelle-Aquitaine smashers]] | [[Category:Nouvelle-Aquitaine smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Sonic players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Sonic players (SSBU)]] |
edits