33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Dominus Flame 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||13th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|otek}} | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|otek}} |
edits