33,449
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|2ndmainssb4 = Yoshi | |2ndmainssb4 = Yoshi | ||
|sponsor = [[Cologne Gaming Network]] | |sponsor = [[Cologne Gaming Network]] | ||
|rankingssbu = [[German Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|German Power Rankings]]: 11th | |rankingssbu = [[German Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|German Power Rankings]]: 11th | ||
|realname = Veljko Nešić | |realname = Veljko Nešić | ||
Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-4-clutch23-smash-season-2-1/events Ultimate Mayhem 4 Season 2]||December 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-4-clutch23-smash-season-2-1/events Ultimate Mayhem 4 Season 2]||December 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/elbrawl-super-smash-bros-ultimate-2/events eLBrawl 2]||January 18th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/elbrawl-super-smash-bros-ultimate-2/events eLBrawl 2]||January 18th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-5-clutch23-smash-season-2/events Ultimate Mayhem 5 Season 2]||January 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-5-clutch23-smash-season-2/events Ultimate Mayhem 5 Season 2]||January 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||4th||{{Sm|You}} | |{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||4th||{{Sm|You}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - ONE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - ONE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flat Realm 7|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021|g=SSBU}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Prelude 5}}||August 21st, 2021||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Jaka}} | |{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Prelude 5|g=SSBU}}||August 21st, 2021||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Jaka}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGM Brawl 1}}||August 28th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|TGM Brawl 1|g=SSBU}}||August 28th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest}}||October 22nd-24th, 2021||17th||9th||SiC | |{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-24th, 2021||17th||9th||SiC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9}}||February 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Dominus Flame 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||13th / 118||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGM FV Unlimited 3}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||2nd / 151||2nd / 34||{{Sm|Starlight}} | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|otek}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TGM FV Unlimited 3|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||2nd / 151||2nd / 34||{{Sm|Starlight}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|German Smash Awards|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||17th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||33rd / 396||7th / 79||{{Sm|Ente}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 110: | Line 115: | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/YakumoSSB Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/YakumoSSB Twitter account] | ||
*[https://twitch.tv/yakumo09 Twitch channel] | |||
[[Category:German smashers]] | [[Category:German smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Yoshi players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Yoshi players (SSBU)]] |
edits