33,499
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||25th / 111||—||— | |{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||25th / 111||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Samsung Super Smash}}||November 18th, 2023||5th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||9th / 96||M.Pop0 | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||9th / 96||M.Pop0 |
edits