33,443
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||9th / 266||17th / 50||Glutonny | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||9th / 266||17th / 50||Glutonny | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Samsung Super Smash}}||November 18th, 2023||2nd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||17th / 1,013||5th / 96||Glutonny | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||17th / 1,013||5th / 96||Glutonny |
edits