33,597
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(29 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| mainssb4 = Bayonetta | | mainssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/297/ Maesuma 19]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/297/ Maesuma 19]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 17}}||December 26th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 17|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/9264/ Maesuma #294]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 21st, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/9264/ Maesuma #294]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 21st, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10445/ Tamisuma SP #384]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10445/ Tamisuma SP #384]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Momobura 1|g=SSBU}}||April 24th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/gsgxymsa Momobura 2]||May 4th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 21|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 9th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Yakumo 1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||1st / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HAKUTO 1|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2023||3rd / 55||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||49th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||13th / 314||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||49th / 298||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||3rd / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||25th / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2024||33rd / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/8eq65ynw Haresuma 30]||April 6th, 2024||7th / 28||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 84: | ||
[[Category:Chūgoku smashers]] | [[Category:Chūgoku smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta players (SSBU)]] |
edits