33,764
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(40 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 2ndmainssb4 = Bayonetta | | 2ndmainssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
| otherssb4 = Cloud | | otherssb4 = Cloud | ||
| | | rankingssbu = [[Hiroshima Power Rankings]]: 15th | ||
| location = Hiroshima | | location = Hiroshima | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/results-of-resent-tournaments-in-japan.285536/ Numabura S2 2]||August 28th, 2010||33rd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/results-of-resent-tournaments-in-japan.285536/ Numabura S2 2]||August 28th, 2010||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||49th||17th||{{Sm|Laki}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||33rd / 150||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||33rd / 115||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||17th / 81||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 15|g=SSBB}}||August 5th, 2012||17th / 90+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||49th||17th||{{Sm|Laki}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 7]]||October 27th, 2013||17th||5th||Laki | |[[Piosuma 7]]||October 27th, 2013||17th||5th||Laki | ||
Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
|Kansai Round Robin||December 2nd, 2013||8th||—||— | |Kansai Round Robin||December 2nd, 2013||8th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato X Final]]||August 23rd-24th, 2014||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Choco}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 27|g=SSBB}}||March 29th, 2014||7th / 115+||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Choco}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 45: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015}}||December 27th, 2014||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2014||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KSB 2015|g=SSB4}}||May 2nd-4th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Hirosuma 2]]||November 15th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Hirosuma 3]]||March 20th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hirosuma 4]]||June 12th, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 11]]||June 18th, 2016||25th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 11]]||June 18th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
Line 49: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||97th||17th||{{Sm|DIO}} | |[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||97th||17th||{{Sm|DIO}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 5|g=SSB4}}||September 18th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VIII}}||September 24th, 2016||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VIII|g=SSB4}}||September 24th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Little Big House 2]]||October 6th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Little Big House 2]]||October 6th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||65th||49th||{{sm|Kie}} | |'''''[[The Big House 6]]'''''||October 7th-9th, 2016||65th||49th||{{sm|Kie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 81: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SxC1T Sumabato X Cyclops #1]||April 5th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/SxC1T Sumabato X Cyclops #1]||April 5th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 6|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 7|g=SSB4}}||September 2nd, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI|g=SSB4}}||September 10th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops23e Sumabato x Cyclops #23]||September 22nd, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops23e Sumabato x Cyclops #23]||September 22nd, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 83: | Line 93: | ||
|[[Little Big House 3]]||October 5th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Little Big House 3]]||October 5th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||25th||17th||{{Sm|Gackt}} | |'''''[[The Big House 7]]'''''||October 6th-8th, 2017||25th||17th||{{Sm|Gackt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 21]]||October 21st, 2017||5th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 21]]||October 21st, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 8}}||November 4th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 8|g=SSB4}}||November 4th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura T.A.T.]]||December 23rd-24th, 2017||129th||—||— | |[[Umebura T.A.T.]]||December 23rd-24th, 2017||129th||—||— | ||
Line 95: | Line 105: | ||
|[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers 2]]||January 7th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers 2]]||January 7th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-39/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/203353/499724 Sumabato x Cyclops #39]||February 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 9}}||February 25th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 9|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-41/event/wii-u-singles/brackets Sumabato x Cyclops #41]||March 2nd, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV}}||March 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV|g=SSB4}}||March 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-43/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/204184/500895 Sumabato x Cyclops #43]||March 16th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 2|g=SSB4}}||June 24th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 10|g=SSB4}}||September 1st, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Final}}||November 10th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Final|g=SSB4}}||November 10th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 132: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/HirosumaSP_Pre Hirosuma SP #Pre]||December 9th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/HirosumaSP_Pre Hirosuma SP #Pre]||December 9th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-18/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/483539/844949 WeeklySmashParty 018]||December 21st, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 12|g=SSBU}}||February 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 13|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Suma x Puyo Carnival|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 14|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 3|g=SSBU}}||October 20th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Compact}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 15|g=SSBU}}||December 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Taisenkai 2|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Yamabura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||November 28th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Taisenkai 3|g=SSBU}}||March 13th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Yamabura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Himebra 4th Anniversary Cup|g=SSBU}}||November 13th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 17|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 18|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 19|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 5|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 4|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-8th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Perica}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 6|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 7|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 20|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 21|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 22|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 10|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 23|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 24|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 25|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 26|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1|g=SSBU}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||25th / 181||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||65th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||33rd / 201||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 20|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||13th / 58||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||65th / 202||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3.5|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2024||33rd / 76||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 163: | Line 217: | ||
[[Category:Chūgoku smashers]] | [[Category:Chūgoku smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Snake | [[Category:Snake players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Sephiroth | [[Category:Sephiroth players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Ike | [[Category:Ike players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Zero Suit Samus | [[Category:Zero Suit Samus players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Snake | [[Category:Snake players (SSBB)]] |
edits