33,443
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||49th / 159||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||49th / 159||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits