33,402
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(199 intermediate revisions by 32 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name | | name = Fuwa | ||
| mainssbb | | mainssbb = Marth | ||
| otherssbb | | otherssbb = Olimar | ||
| mainssb4 | | mainssb4 = Marth | ||
| otherssb4 | | otherssb4 = Villager | ||
| | | 2ndotherssb4 = Lucina | ||
| | | mainssbu = Ice Climbers | ||
| alias | | retiredssbu = Marth | ||
| location | | otherssbu = Pichu | ||
| country | | alias = ふわ | ||
| location = Nagoya | |||
| country = Japan | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''Fuwa''' ({{ja|ふわ|Fuwa}}, ''Fuwa'') is a [[ | '''Fuwa''' ({{ja|ふわ|Fuwa}}, ''Fuwa'') is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} player from Japan. She has defeated {{Sm|Nietono}}, {{Sm|Eim}}, {{Sm|takera}}, {{Sm|chicken}}, {{Sm|Twinkle}}, {{Sm|Logix}}, {{Sm|Paseriman}}, and {{Sm|kisa}}. | ||
In ''[[Super Smash Bros. 4]]'', Fuwa was a {{SSB4|Marth}} player, and was considered one of the best Marth mains in the country along with {{Sm|Rizeasu}}, leading her to be ranked 110th on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]. She has taken sets off of players such as {{Sm|komorikiri}}, {{Sm|Earth}}, {{Sm|HIKARU}}, {{Sm|Taiheita}}, {{Sm|SH}}, {{Sm|Kie}}, {{Sm|Some}}, and {{Sm|Zenyou}}. She frequently partnered with her husband, Earth, until the two split in 2018. | |||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||97th||5th||{{Sm| | |{{Trn|Pre-Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||April 2nd, 2011||—||7th||{{Sm|Earth}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||65th / 150||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 7|g=SSBB}}||June 25th, 2011||33rd / 66||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 9|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2011||25th / 88||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||13th / 81||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||33rd / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||65th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||17th / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||97th||5th||Earth | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 16|g=SSBB}}||September 15th, 2012||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 17|g=SSBB}}||November 11th, 2012||9th / 55+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''[[Apex 2013]]'''''||January 11th-13th, 2013||—||7th||Earth | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||17th / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 4|g=SSBB}}||April 27th, 2013||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||17th||25th||{{Sm|mow}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||17th / ~70||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato X Final]]||August 23rd-24th, 2014|| | |{{Trn|Piosuma 8|g=SSBB}}||November 23rd, 2013||17th||5th||{{Sm|Nyanko}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||9th||{{Sm|Kairo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 3|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2014||9th||2nd||Kairo | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 4|g=SSBB}}||June 1st, 2014||—||13th||Earth | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 5|g=SSBB}}||July 26th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||25th||4th||Earth | |||
|} | |||
==={{for3ds}}=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 1|g=SSB4}}||November 1st, 2014||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
==={{forwiiu}}=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Umebura 11]]||December 23rd, 2014||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 2|g=SSB4}}||February 14th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 14]]||April 15th, 2015||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 3|g=SSB4}}||May 23rd, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 17]]||June 20th-21st, 2015||—||7th||{{Sm|Earth}} | |[[Umebura 17]]||June 20th-21st, 2015||—||7th||{{Sm|Earth}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura F.A.T.]]||September 21st-22nd, 2015||49th||17th||Earth | |'''[[Umebura F.A.T.]]'''||September 21st-22nd, 2015||49th||17th||Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |{{Trn|Karisuma 5|g=SSB4}}||October 10th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 6]]||October 23rd, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 21.5]]||April 2nd, 2016||—||3rd||{{Sm|Nyanko}} | |[[Umebura 21.5]]||April 2nd, 2016||—||3rd||{{Sm|Nyanko}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Karisuma 6]]||April 3rd, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 9]]||April 9th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 9]]||April 9th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
Line 50: | Line 110: | ||
|[[Sumabato 11]]||June 17th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 11]]||June 17th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Karisuma 8]]||June 25th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 24]]||July 24th, 2016||65th||—||— | |[[Umebura 24]]||July 24th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
Line 56: | Line 116: | ||
|[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||49th||3rd||Earth | |[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||49th||3rd||Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura S.A.T.]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||9th||Earth | |'''[[Umebura S.A.T.]]'''||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||9th||Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 12]]||August 27th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 12]]||August 27th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Karisuma 9]]||September 17th, 2016||—||1st||Earth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 13]]||September 25th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[[Sumabato 13]]||September 25th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Karisuma 10]]||October 8th, 2016||25th||1st||Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||25th||2nd||Earth | |[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||25th||2nd||Earth | ||
Line 68: | Line 130: | ||
|[[Waseda Festival 2016]]||November 5th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Waseda Festival 2016]]||November 5th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Umebura 25.5]]||November 6th, 2016||—||17th||Earth | ||
|- | |||
|[[Karisuma 11]]||November 26th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura BenQ ZOWIE Cup]]||December 18th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Umebura BenQ ZOWIE Cup]]||December 18th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
Line 76: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||January 14th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||January 14th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||February | |[[Umebura Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||February 4th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/Chubu_Round_Robin_Invitational_01 Chubu Round Robin Invitational]||February 19th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/Chubu_Round_Robin_Invitational_01 Chubu Round Robin Invitational]||February 19th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
Line 82: | Line 146: | ||
|[[Sumabato 16]]||February 25th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[Sumabato 16]]||February 25th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ | |[[Karisuma 12]]||March 11th, 2017||9th||2nd||Earth | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]'''||March 18th-19th, 2017||33rd||7th||Earth | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2017-winter-season-1-6-1/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/126964/362271 Wednesday Night Fights 2017 Winter Season 1.6]||March 22nd, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''[[2GGC: Civil War]]'''''||March 24th-26th, 2017||97th||17th||Earth | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 17]]||April 16th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Umebura Japan Major 2017]]'''||May 6th-7th, 2017||33rd||7th||Earth | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky4T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #4]||May 31st, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/Kurobra5AT Kurobura 5]||June 10th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 18]]||June 18th, 2017||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky6 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #6]||June 28th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 27]]||July 1st, 2017||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/Ligarashisingle01 Lightning Igarashi Organized Singles Tournament]||July 9th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky8 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #8]||July 26th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky9 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #9]||August 16th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dubai Dojo 2]]||August 25th-26th, 2017||33rd||9th||Funtroon | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky11 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #11]||September 13th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 29]]||October 28th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/Sophia2017T Sophia University Festival 2017]||November 3rd, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky16 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #16]||November 22nd, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rikabura 8]]||November 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura T.A.T.]]||December 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||17th||Earth | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[EVO Japan 2018]]'''||January 26th-28th, 2018||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky19T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #19]||February 7th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky20 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #20]||February 21st, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-43/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/204184/500895 Sumabato x Cyclops #43]||March 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 18|g=SSB4}}||March 31st, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-45/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/234439/542584 Sumabato x Cyclops #45]||April 6th, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-46/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/239240/548923 Sumabato x Cyclops #46]||April 13th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 19|g=SSB4}}||April 28th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umeki Project|g=SSB4}}||April 29th, 2018||25th||9th||{{Sm|Yuzu}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_007 WeeklySmashParty 007]||August 17th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_008 WeeklySmashParty 008]||August 31st, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_010 WeeklySmashParty 010]||September 28th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_012 WeeklySmashParty 012]||October 19th, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL|g=SSB4}}||November 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-14/event/wiiu-1on1-smash-4-singles/brackets/448632/802023 WeeklySmashParty 014]||November 9th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-15/event/wiiu-1on1-smash-4-singles/brackets/455764/810807 WeeklySmashParty 015]||November 16th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||97th||49th||Earth | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_2 Toryumon Kiwami #2]||December 19th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-18/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/483539/844949 WeeklySmashParty 018]||December 21st, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-20/event/special-team-ultimate-doubles/brackets/510464/876671 WeeklySmashParty 020]||January 16th, 2019||—||9th||{{Sm|DoubleA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-21/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/525122/894799 WeeklySmashParty 21]||January 30th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-22/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/528069/898444 WeeklySmashParty 22]||February 1st, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-23/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/531337/902757 WeeklySmashParty 23]||February 8th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_7 Toryumon Kiwami #7]||February 13th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-25/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/546227/924012 WeeklySmashParty 25]||March 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup|g=SSBU}}||May 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HST SP 3|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 17|g=SSBU}}||July 13th-15th, 2019||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Twinkle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 3|g=SSBU}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 21|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 23|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 24|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 25|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 26|g=SSBU}}||November 20th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma86ten5 Shinosuma 86.5]||November 26th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DAWN 3|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Saibura 29|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||65th||Twinkle | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 4|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||65th||Twinkle | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 3|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 1|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 2|g=SSBU}}||January 29th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 35|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||257th / 1,024||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||65th / 272||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Koshigaya Smash -Kai-|g=SSBU}}||June 24th, 2023||9th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2023||3rd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||33rd / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||7th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||65th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||97th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/fuwa_sui Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/fuwa_sui Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | *[https://ssbworld.com/players/3464/fuwa SSBWorld profile] | ||
[[Category: | |||
[[Category: Marth | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category: Marth | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category: Villager | [[Category:Marth players (SSBB)]] | ||
[[Category:Marth players (SSB4)]] | |||
[[Category:Villager players (SSB4)]] | |||
[[Category:Marth players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Ice Climbers players (SSBU)]] |
edits