33,592
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added akasa's tournament data from DELTA 6.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||25th / 159||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||25th / 159||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||7th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits