33,632
edits
m (Picked up a win on injelly at a weekly today) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|alias = なりゆき | |alias = なりゆき | ||
|mainssbu = Piranha Plant | |mainssbu = Piranha Plant | ||
|location = Shiga, Kansai | |location = Shiga, Kansai | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 37: | Line 36: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/6677/ Maesuma 249]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 29th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/6677/ Maesuma 249]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 29th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 2}}||November 28th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 2|g=SSBU}}||November 28th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2}}||December 12th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma 2|g=SSBU}}||December 12th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/tn8gg1up PARASUMA 2.1]||December 30th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/tn8gg1up PARASUMA 2.1]||December 30th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10271/ Maesuma 313]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/10271/ Maesuma 313]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 3|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 4|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 5|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2023||7th / 156||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/dxtf09y7 PARASUMA 7]||November 12th, 2023||5th / 42||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||33rd / 221||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||193rd / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||65th / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 74: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Piranha Plant | [[Category:Piranha Plant players (SSBU)]] |
edits