33,152
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| alias = | | alias = | ||
| mainssbu= Zero Suit Samus | | mainssbu= Zero Suit Samus | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| former sponsors = IEG, {{Team|MoZe}} | | former sponsors = IEG, {{Team|MoZe}} | ||
Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 6|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2023||9th / 117||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||13th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||9th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||13th / 231||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||33rd / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits