4,592
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added JILL's tournament data from DELTA 6.) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||17th||{{Sm|uryu}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||17th||{{Sm|uryu}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 6|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||—||9th / 95||uryu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— |
edits