33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||9th / 174||—||— | |{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||9th / 174||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|German Smash Awards|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||97th / 396||—||— | |{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||97th / 396||—||— |
edits