33,443
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ASM Drop & Smash|g=SSBU}}||January 27th-28th, 2024||1st / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits