33,151
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||2nd > 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||2nd > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||2nd / >48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-3|g=SSBB}}||April 7th, 2012||1st||3rd||{{Sm|El}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||9th / 80||4th / 33||El | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||13th / >48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||13th||7th||El | |'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||13th||7th||El | ||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||33rd / 159||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits