33,764
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| alias4 = 相沢夏 | | alias4 = 相沢夏 | ||
| mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | | mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = Steve | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = | | 2ndotherssbu = Bayonetta | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU| | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Falco}} | ||
| mainssbm = Ice Climbers | | mainssbm = Ice Climbers | ||
|rankingssbm = [[Japan SSBM Rank 2019]]: 14th | |rankingssbm = [[Japan SSBM Rank 2019]]: 14th | ||
Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 8|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||9th / 94||—||— | |{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 8|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||9th / 94||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||7th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||49th / 103||3rd / 16||AyaLin | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||33rd / 159||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits