33,632
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||97th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||97th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma4 inusuma 4]||January 20th, 2024||3rd / 26||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||25th / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||25th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||17th / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||17th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/1day-7-1/event/1day/brackets/1598420/2391723 Sumadei 1day Tournament #7]||March 24th, 2024||5th / 38||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 16|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||5th / 61||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||9th / 151||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits